null

Jo-Ann Fabric & Crafts

Fabrics and crafts, sewing, quilt, scrapbooking, yard & needle, SunBrella outdoor fabrics, home & floral, team & character, sewing and more.
845-452-0828
Mon-Fri 10am-9pm, Sat 10am-6pm, Sun 12pm-5pm

null

Mattress Firm

Mattress Firm carries the largest selection of name brand mattresses anywhere including Sealy, Serta, Simmons, Stearns & Foster, Tempur-Pedic, Kingsdown and more.
845-473-6434
Mon-Sat 10am-9pm, Sun 11am-7pm

null

UPS Store

Complete Mailing & Shipping Services, Mailbox & Notary, Packing & Moving Services, Pack & Ship Promise Location, Digital Printing, Business Services, Computer Rental.
845-454-3505
Mon-Fri 8:30am-6pm
Sat 10am-4pm, Sun closed

null

The Pastry Garden

Gourmet Bakery & Ice Cream Shoppes. Specialty cakes, wedding cakes, gourmet ice cream, cupcakes. Hudson Valley Magazine, Voted Hudson Valley's Best Bakery!
845-473-5220
Mon-Sat 8am-7pm, Sun 8am-4pm

null

Marshalls

Up to 60% off designer and brand name fashions for the whole family, plus home decor and furniture, luggage, gourmet foods, fashionable shoes and accessories.
845-471-3600
Mon-Sat 9:30am-9:30pm
Sun 11am-6pm

null

Famous Footwear

Brand name shoes at great values for women, men and kids. Find the hottest brands including Nike, Puma, adidas, New Balance, ASICS, Steve Madden, DC Shoes, Skechers, Converse and more!
(845) 471-6700
Mon-Sat 10am-9pm, Sun 11am-5pm

null

De'S Jewelers

Engagement Rings, Diamond Wedding Bands, Bracelets, Earrings, Watches, Charms & Pendants, Rings, Elle, Hot Diamonds, Leslie Lorenzo, Chamilia, Hudson Valley, and more!
845-452-0026
Mon-Fri 10am-7pm, Sat 10am-5:30pm, Sun 1pm-4:30pm

null

Modell's

All the top brands in sporting goods, training and workout gear, footwear and active apparel, plus everything you need for outdoor fun, hiking, camping, hunting, biking and more.
845-473-1700
Mon-Fri 9:30am-9pm, Sat 9am-9pm, Sun 10am-7pm

Plaza News & Events

Marshalls is getting a makeover! ... See MoreSee Less

Marshalls is getting a makeover!

Comment on Facebook

Looking forward to that

And the winners are...

Age group 4-6
1st place: Elias Plevritis "Solar Farm"
2nd place: Liam Cody "Hideout with Emergency Escape"
3rd place: Samuel Koyfman "Planes/Rockets"
4th place: Penelope Ciraulo "Restaurant"

Age group 7 & 8
1st place: Alexandra Stephens "Treehouse"
2nd place: Zachary Butts "Magic treehouse" (from the books)
3rd place: Annalea Miller "House"
4th place: Titus Hanchett "Star Wars Battle Scene"

Age group 9 & 10
1st place: Colin Stephens "Train Station"
2nd place: Lyla Casamento "Ninja Training House"
3rd place: Blake Dobbins "Space Complex"
4th place: Brendan Chan "Mindcraft Complex"

Age group 11-15
1st place: Samuel Ciraulo "Space Repair Station"
2nd place: Joseph Loveless "Mall Cop"
3rd place: Catarina Morgiewicz "New Planet/Robot Research"
4th place: Bryce Casamento "Pirate Scence"
... See MoreSee Less

And the winners are...Age group 4-6
1st place: Elias Plevritis Solar Farm
2nd place: Liam Cody Hideout with Emergency Escape
3rd place: Samuel Koyfman Planes/Rockets
4th place: Penelope Ciraulo RestaurantAge group 7 & 8
1st place: Alexandra Stephens Treehouse
2nd place: Zachary Butts Magic treehouse (from the books)
3rd place: Annalea Miller House
4th place: Titus Hanchett Star Wars Battle SceneAge group 9 & 10
1st place: Colin Stephens Train Station
2nd place: Lyla Casamento Ninja Training House
3rd place: Blake Dobbins Space Complex
4th place: Brendan Chan Mindcraft ComplexAge group 11-15
1st place: Samuel Ciraulo Space Repair Station
2nd place: Joseph Loveless Mall Cop
3rd place: Catarina Morgiewicz New Planet/Robot Research
4th place: Bryce Casamento Pirate Scence
Load more